Başvuru Yapan Filmler

Başvuru Yapan Filmler

Son Güncelleme : 21 Nisan 2021 | 00:41

Uluslararası Yarışma Bölümü
249-) Gary Beeber | Michael Malone, Portrait of an American Organic Farmer | 00:20:20 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
248-) Simone Bennett | Gentle Wildfire | 00:13:14 | Netherlands | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
247-) Clement Papillon | Iris | 00:04:21 | France | Fiction | International Competition
246-) Tracy Ann Chapel | Cherzoso The Silent Film | 00:06:00 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
245-) Sylwia Kubus | Elsewhere | 00:06:00 | Germany | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
244-) Richard Max | Absence | 00:13:22 | Germany | Fiction | International Competition
243-) Aric Grooms, Louis Kent | Remember Marie? | 00:31:00 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
242-) Gautam Chaturvedi | Work From Home | 00:23:54 | India | Fiction | International Competition
241-) Antoine Ménard | New Horizons - Sailing Toward Sustainable Circus | 00:20:41 | France | Documentary | International Competition
240-) Oscar Axel Thorborg | Self Isolation | 00:04:00 | Australia | Festival Theme | International Competition
239-) Mark Chavez | Nocture | 00:21:35 | United States | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
238-) Benjamin Rosenthal, Eric Souther | The Gleaners, and: Ritual For Signaled Bodies | 00:08:33 | United States | Animation/Experimental | International Competition

237-) Rishav Agraval | Silly | 00:33:33 | India | Fiction | International Competition
236-) Jules Gouillon | The Incredible Everyday Life of a Young French Couple | 00:15:00 | France | Fiction | International Competition
235-) Carrie Bernans, 35 Miles | Finding My Roots: Tale of Two Carries | 00:16:12 | United States | Documentary | International Competition
234-) Jared Yeh | Shangdrok | 00:19:18 | Taiwan | Documentary | International Competition

233-) Alexandre Bertella Rodrigues | Way | 00:15:45 | Brazil | Fiction | International Competition
232-) Felippe Steffens | Tom | 00:07:06 | Brazil | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
231-) Adrian Luke Sinclair | All Fruits Ripe | 00:23:33 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
230-) Adam G Key | Wasteland | 00:04:45 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
229-) Hiroshi Atobe | Maternity Glass II | 00:05:59 | Japan | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
228-) Matt Check | Mammoth: Primal Thrist | 00:03:42 | United States | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
227-) Mark Petrasso | The Third Act | 00:11:25 | Italy | Fiction | International Competition
226-) Nessa Aref | Decomposing | 00:09:00 | Canada | Fiction | International Competition
225-) Lucia Helenka | BIFF | 00:10:16 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
224-) Vaggelis Kalaitzis | Break The Silence | 00:12:02 | Greece | Fiction | International Competition
223-) Jared Moosy | It's Just Me | 00:18:34 | United States | Documentary | International Competition
222-) Mostafa Morad | May Twenty Seventh Of This Year | 00:25:00 | Egypt | Fiction | International Competition
221-) Nicolas P. Villarreal | On / Off | 00:07:00 | Argentina | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
220-) Owen Gower | Burn On Arrival | 00:18:59 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
219-) The Samaya Wives | All The Colours | 00:03:18 | Australia | Festival Theme | International Competition
218-) The Samaya Wives | I'm Here Now | 00:05:37 | Germany | Festival Theme | International Competition
217-) Nick Gatsby | Close-Up: An Odyssey | 00:15:47 | Syria | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
216-) Javier Alegre | Christopher Nolan Is God | 00:03:46 | Spain | Fiction | International Competition
215-) Max Warrick | Homeward Bound | 00:14:26 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
214-) Joergen Erik Assentoft | Tango And Me | 00:27:00 | Denmark | Documentary | International Competition
213-) Dash | Presence Of Absences | 00:12:56 | Syria | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
212-) Simon Mais | Flawed Perfection | 00:05:30 | Jamaica | Fiction | International Competition
211-) Alfredo Montesinos, Victoria Avinyo | Can You Help Me? | 00:10:43 | Spain | Fiction | International Competition
210-) Fran Rodriguez | Operation Añover | 00:18:14 | Spain | Fiction | International Competition
209-) Jere Valdevit | Interview | 00:08:20 | Croatia | Fiction | International Competition
208-) Kevin Jordan | Turbatus | 00:10:15 | Venezuela | Fiction | International Competition
207-) James Rasile | Mindgait | 00:08:20 | Canada | Fiction | International Competition
206-) Benjamin Fekete | Loss Of Safety | 00:05:45 | Hungary | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
205-) Cilla Back | When The World Grew Silent I Heard Your Voice | 00:24:54 | Italy | Festival Theme | International Competition
204-) Kim Saarinen, P.J. Piippo | The Ditch | 00:12:45 | Finland | Fiction | International Competition
203-) Maxwell Bahamon | Melania's Divorce | 00:06:00 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
202-) Ntando Ndlovu, Lerato Ntombela | The Mulholland Club | 00:04:21 | South Africa | Fiction | International Competition
201-) Louyriac Pierre | Lozere | 00:24:38 | France | Fiction | International Competition
200-) Imran Hamdulay | Footprints | 00:08:46 | South Africa | Fiction | International Competition
199-) Arturo Dueñas | Dajla: Cinema And Oblivion | 00:15:00 | Spain | Documentary | International Competition
198-) Francesco Faralli | Campiglia In Quarantine | 00:22:27 | Italy | Festival Theme | International Competition
197-) Kostiantyn Mishchenko | Glitch - Objects | 00:10:00 | United States | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
196-) Katarzyna Kochany | H.E.N.R.I. | 00:07:00 | Canada | Fiction | International Competition
195-) Pedro De La Llave | Behind The Glass | 00:05:00 | Spain | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
194-) Erica Fraticelli | One Thing Is Certain: A Dance Film | 00:06:24 | United States | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
193-) Ahmed Jaber | Azrar | 00:09:00 | Jordan | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
192-) Keith Farrell | Girl Alone | 00:13:40 | Ireland | Fiction | International Competition
191-) Daniel Moya | Dinette | 00:05:28 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
190-) Magali Perra | Closeted | 00:11:59 | France | Fiction | International Competition
189-) Chang Huei Ge | Fragments Of A Hologram Rose | 00:08:22 | Taiwan | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
188-) Mustafa Sadi Akçakaya | Excellent Spirit | 00:19:58 | Turkey | Documentary | International Competition
187-) Millie Everett | High Fidelity | 00:16:37 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
186-) Mike Spence | Covid Tales: House Party | 00:15:00 | United Kingdom | Festival Theme | International Competition
185-) Matthias Leupold, Eric Berg | In The Name Of Vjosa | 00:14:21 | Germany | Documentary | International Competition
184-) Willie Singh | Temptation | 00:05:18 | Trinidad And Tobago | Fiction | International Competition
183-) Sarah Heitz de Chabaneix | Synthetic Love | 00:24:07 | France | Fiction | International Competition
182-) Lisa Berns | Head In The Cloud | 00:03:05 | Germany | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
181-) Eric Bendross | Love Conquers | 00:06:33 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
180-) Gosia Juszczak | Stolen Fish | 00:30:00 | United Kingdom | Documentary | International Competition
179-) Taylor Brown | Songs From A Box | 00:28:28 | Canada | Fiction | International Competition
178-) Alec Hopkins | Rest Now, Weary Head | 00:03:55 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
177-) Jerry Hoffmaan | I Am | 00:26:41 | Germany | Fiction | International Competition
176-) Marie Christin Konig | Wild Raspberries | 00:26:34 | Germany | Fiction | International Competition
175-) Caren Wuhrer | Silent Zone | 00:28:50 | Germany | Fiction | International Competition
174-) Greta Benkelmann | Selina | 00:24:52 | Germany | Fiction | International Competition
173-) Shahab Habibi | Ba Ham - Together | 00:28:47 | Germany | Fiction | International Competition
172-) Erentia Bedeker | Rubby & Roach | 00:08:48 | South Africa | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
171-) Tsuneo Goda | Mogu And Perol | 00:08:32 | Japan | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
170-) Wayne Sables | Familiar Struggle | 00:12:12 | United Kingdom | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
169-) Chloe Coko | Zafi | 00:24:00 | Nigeria | Documentary | International Competition
168-) Jordan Robinson | Hypo | 00:17:05 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
167-) Francesco Emmola | Sashimi | 00:09:08 | Sweden | Fiction | International Competition
166-) Alex Barrera | Maps | 00:06:32 | Spain | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
165-) Katie Austin | Aubergine | 00:10:00 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
164-) Damon Wellner | Hood : A Star Wars Story | 00:06:17 | United States | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
163-) Alessandro C. Masella | Morella, My Wife | 00:28:30 | Italy | Fiction | International Competition
162-) Sarah El Hamed | La Passation | 00:08:58 | Algeria | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
161-) Athena Mandis | Losing Grace | 00:14:23 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
160-) Kevin Sakac | Loop : A Strangelove | 00:12:03 | France | Fiction | International Competition
159-) Kamila Chojnacka | Hello Grandma | 00:28:43 | Poland | Festival Theme | International Competition
158-) Bartłomiej Błaszczyński | Seal Story | 00:16:10 | Poland | Festival Theme | International Competition
157-) Karol Ulman | End Of The World | 00:15:56 | Poland | Fiction | International Competition

156-) Raúl Koler, Emiliano Sette | Anacronte | 00:14:58 | Argentina | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
155-) Marlena Martikainen | Easy Panties | 00:15:35 | Finland | Documentary | International Competition
154-) Martin Krafft | Matriarch | 00:10:28 | United States | Documentary | International Competition
153-) Joe McStravick | The Familiar Sting | 00:14:44 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
152-) Fabio Grossi | Solitude | 00:06:43 | Italy | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
151-) Elena Schwam, Ori Manahan | Strawberry Asphalt | 00:06:37 | Czech Republic | Fiction | International Competition
150-) Rusty Eveland | Mate | 00:05:43 | United States | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
149-) Svend Colding | It's So Charming | 00:27:13 | Denmark | Fiction | International Competition
148-) Changyi Yu | A Virtuous Man | 00:09:11 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
147-) Liesbet van Loon | Monachopsis | 00:10:20 | Belgium | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
146-) Juan Medina | Tio | 00:12:40 | Mexico | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
145-) Falcon | Innocent Guilty | 00:12:18 | Belgium | Fiction | International Competition
144-) Chris Moreira | The Watchman | 00:07:05 | France | Fiction | International Competition
143-) Tung Le | Finding Glenwood | 00:15:27 | Germany | Fiction | International Competition
142-) Ştefan Vlad | Ave Ella | 00:13:34 | Romania | Fiction | International Competition
141-) Kawthar Talbi | The Agency | 00:25:52 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
140-) Charles A. Christman III | The Flower People | 00:13:59 | United States | Fiction | International Competition

139-) Davide Fiore | Fauna | 00:13:54 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
138-) Natalie Giannopoulos | Hestia's Kiss | 00:03:51 | Greece | Festival Theme | International Competition
137-) Rob Bowen | The Flu | 00:13:47 | United States | Festival Theme | International Competition
136-) Rob Bowen | Free Hugs(Nightmares From The Beyond) | 00:13:34 | United States | Festival Theme | International Competition

135-) Pauline Pelsy-Johann | Over The Sky | 00:19:52 | France | Fiction | International Competition
134-) Isabel Bernal | How To Be | 00:03:00 | Spain | Fiction | International Competition
133-) Keith Stoute | Living With The Dead | 00:14:41 | Canada | Fiction | International Competition
132-) Helen Polishuk | Mimmis Adventures | 00:14:40 | Canada | Fiction | International Competition

131-) Walter Ungerer | Queue | 00:12:30 | United States | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
130-) Nicolas P. Villarreal | On / Off | 00:07:00 | Argentina | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
129-) Himanshu Mishro Mondal | Nothing Happened | 00:26:24 | India | Fiction | International Competition
128-) Carmen Córdoba González | Roberto | 00:09:00 | Spain | Fiction | International Competition

127-) Nifemi Ogunlola | Dear Max | 00:07:42 | Nigeria | Fiction | International Competition
126-) Monika Majorek | Off-Season | 00:18:19 | Poland | Fiction | International Competition
125-) Matt Bissett-Johnson | Head in The Clouds | 00:01:05 | Australia | Animation/Experimental | International Competition

124-) Yoram Ever-Hadani | Moon Drops - The Letters | 00:16:00 | Israel | Fiction | International Competition
123-) Melvin Jäpel | Recueillement | 00:14:57 | Germany | Fiction | International Competition
122-) Swati Chugh | Chitthiyaan - The Letters | 00:14:44 | India | Fiction | International Competition
121-) Steven Luchel | Smoking Kills | 00:02:20 | France | Fiction | International Competition
120-) Dilshat Rakhmatullin | The Air | 00:02:51 | Kazakhstan | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
119-) Lorenzo Scalzo | UV - A Resistance Story | 00:04:34 | Italy | Fiction | International Competition
118-) Zsófia Csánki | Calliope | 00:08:29 | Hungary | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
117-) Gennaro Iago Esposito | Uselessness | 00:04:00 | Italy | Fiction | International Competition
116-) Nirusha Wijayamohan | Hiding | 00:09:20 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
115-) Oubai Shahbandar, Gökhan Gökçe | 44 Days: Karabakh War | 00:26:00 | Turkey | Documentary | International Competition
114-) Nakul Dev | Before I Die | 00:24:30 | India | Documentary | International Competition
113-) Gunga Guerra | Kuleshov And The Virus | 00:01:00 | Brazil | Festival Theme | International Competition
112-) Niclas Ribbarp | Stroke Of Midnight | 00:13:30 | Sweden | Fiction | International Competition
111-) Gonzalo G. Undurraga | The Birds Of The South | 00:05:00 | Spain | Fiction | International Competition
110-) Jon Cruz | PanoptiCo | 00:02:10 | United States | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
109-) Katsuhide Yamago | A World Without You | 00:14:37 | Japan | Fiction | International Competition
108-) Adam Michardi | Play Of Consciousness | 00:11:01 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
107-) Thanh Ingle-Lai | Jayne & Elvis | 00:14:00 | France | Fiction | International Competition
106-) Álvaro Gabarrón Lucas | The Illustration | 00:18:46 | Spain | Fiction | International Competition
105-) Marisa Merkl | Da Pandemic Of 82 | 00:06:25 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
104-) Marisa Merkl | You Can Go Now | 00:14:26 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
103-) Kristian Martin | Abstract | 00:09:34 | Canada | Fiction | International Competition
102-) David Vu | Boy Ignorant | 00:04:39 | Norway | Fiction | International Competition
101-) David Vu | Girl Innocent | 00:04:32 | Norway | Fiction | International Competition
100-) Danny Camacho | Almost A Happy World | 00:03:00 | Dominican Republic | Fiction | International Competition
99-) Izaak Love | I Never Really Left | 00:05:20 | Australia | Fiction | International Competition
98-) Wojciech Lorenc | Jayro | 00:14:40 | United States | Documentary | International Competition
97-) Jessica Laurén | Incidents - Way Home | 00:07:23 | Sweden | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
96-) Jessica Laurén | To Garbo And Lenin | 00:14:38 | Sweden | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
95-) Corrado, Alfonso di Rosa, Paolo Guglielmetti | Three Honest Unemployed Women | 00:18:30 | Italy | Fiction | International Competition
94-) Caroline Kraabel | London 26 and 28 March 2020 | 00:39:53 | United Kingdom | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
93-) Bilal Hussain | The Wheelchair And The Trap | 00:18:30 | Denmark | Fiction | International Competition
92-) Bilal Hussain | Jessica: Part Two | 00:13:56 | Denmark | Fiction | International Competition
91-) Andrés Hernández Covarrubias | Gratification | 00:15:46 | Mexico | Fiction | International Competition
90-) Nicolas Matuszewski | Wood | 00:27:27 | France | Fiction | International Competition

89-) Bernhard Schmitt | Main Ballet Tank | 00:03:35 | Singapore | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
88-) Noelle Rivas | A Qui La Faute | 00:12:13 | United States | Documentary | International Competition
87-) Tomas Rojo, Santiago Rindel | 5 Hours, 39 Minutes, 25 Seconds | 00:22:55 | Spain | Fiction | International Competition
86-) Gui Agustini | Roses Are Blind | 00:17:40 | United States | Documentary | International Competition
85-) Bruna Cabral | Piece Of Me | 00:19:16 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
84-) Shane Joseph Willis | Remembrance | 00:15:30 | Australia | Fiction | International Competition
83-) Alex Bogachev | Basil | 00:11:16 | Kazakhstan | Fiction | International Competition
82-) Yuri Maslak, Olga Tugaeva | Student Fitness | 00:05:30 | Russian Federation | Fiction | International Competition
81-) Sadaf Khajeh | Distance | 00:08:57 | Canada | Documentary | International Competition
80-) Lyle Groniger | Becoming One Of Them | 00:10:45 | Canada | Fiction | International Competition
79-) Laura Jamorski | Wild | 00:03:24 | France | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
78-) Sarah Barets | Un Pincée De Sel | 00:05:50 | France | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
77-) Mathilde Cotillon | Quoi Qu'il Arrive | 00:03:15 | France | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
76-) Clara Ludinant | Contre Champ | 00:05:24 | France | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
75-) Camille Verdé | En Continu | 00:05:20 | France | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
74-) Linda Kay Leonard | Hide Your Love Away | 00:17:02 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
73-) Shahid Kamal | Matty Boy | 00:13:57 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
72-) Javier Seisdedos | Catfinement | 00:16:53 | Spain | Documentary | International Competition
71-) Alex Stathis, Devin Bauer | The Hitman's Brother | 00:03:12 | United States | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
70-) Randy Schmidt | Two Superheroes, a Villain, and a Baby | 00:27:06 | Japan | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
69-) Joaquim Pavão | Among Dreams | 00:23:00 | Portugal | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
68-) Yuri Sasamoto | Can't Judge | 00:10:45 | Japan | Festival Theme | International Competition
67-) Joao Butoh | Aleph | 00:29:26 | Brazil | Fiction | International Competition
66-) Kelley Lockman | Sunset In Winter | 00:21:03 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
65-) Kirineos Papadimatos | Take It And End It | 00:20:00 | Greece | Fiction | International Competition
64-) Pablo Zapata | The Son | 00:15:00 | Venezuela | Fiction | International Competition
63-) Stuart Black, Satinder Gill | Another Day | 00:12:49 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
62-) Joachim Weber | Fake News | 00:03:15 | Germany | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
61-) Angie Loveday Solano | Christmas Lights | 00:03:24 | Costa Rica | Fiction | International Competition
60-) Hannes Schumacher | Starnge Visitors | 00:09:00 | Greece | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
59-) Tony Pancho | I'm Sorry. No More | 00:35:00 | Spain | Festival Theme | International Competition
58-) Paolo Milocco | What A Dream It Would Be A Different World | 00:07:49 | Italy | Fiction | International Competition
57-) Utpal Borpujari | Vulture | 00:16:05 | India | Fiction | International Competition
56-) Giorgos Nikopoulos | Relax Yourself | 00:05:48 | Greece | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
55-) Sergiy Pudich | The Creator | 00:05:00 | Ukraine | Fiction | International Competition
54-) Innoceana / The Vegan Pirates | Entangled in Costa Rica | 00:25:21 | Costa Rica | Documentary | International Competition
53-) Jenay Vogel | O-Bon, Anecdoctes From Kyoto | 00:10:14 | Switzerland | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
52-) Aibar Temirbekuly | Quarantine | 00:05:07 | Kazakhstan | Festival Theme | International Competition
51-) Edward J Douglas | Dearly Beloved | 00:15:00 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
50-) Edward J Douglas | Swiped | 00:03:43 | Canada | Fiction | International Competition

49-) Hemma Kearney | Two Worlds, Not One | 00:10:36 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
48-) Hermann Kayode | Lightfall | 00:03:45 | Benin | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
47-) Liesbeth De Mey | Caroline's Stamps | 00:15:00 | Belgium | Documentary | International Competition
46-) Akram Elbezzawy | A Letter To My Friend In France | 00:12:54 | Egypt | Fiction | International Competition
45-) Sheila V.A. | Red Room | 00:04:38 | United States | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
44-) Lorenzo Bombara | In Dubbio | 00:15:00 | Italy | Fiction | International Competition
43-) Özgür Taşoluk | Forgiveness | 00:04:16 | Netherlands | Fiction | International Competition
42-) Giorgi Tkemaladze | The Birds | 00:12:40 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
41-) Ewa Maria Wolska | My Dear Quarantine | 00:05:19 | Poland | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
40-) Andy Nagashima & Peter Grasse | Shoseph | 00:02:36 | Japan | Festival Theme | International Competition
39-) Robert Brown | Fire And Water | 00:02:00 | United Kingdom | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
38-) Manish Shah | Human Phobia | 00:08:45 | India | Festival Theme | International Competition
37-) Andrew Frechette | Deck the Halls | 00:02:10 | United States | Documentary | International Competition
36-) Sara García, Miriam García | Courageous Mice | 00:15:00 | Spain | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
35-) Christiane Hitzemann | The Nestling | 00:12:01 | Germany | Fiction | International Competition
34-) Farhad Eivazi, Noora Nooriasl | E-Promised Day | 00:19:01 | Canada | Documentary | International Competition
33-) Mehedi Hassan Shamim | The Cremation | 00:32:25 | Bangladesh | Fiction | International Competition
32-) Radostina Neykova | Marmalade | 00:05:20 | Bulgaria | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
31-) Janusz Madej | Blue Glass | 00:15:57 | Netherlands | Fiction | International Competition
30-) John Harlan Norris | Costume Change Forever | 00:08:28 | United States | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
29-) Samantha White | Want It | 00:06:52 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
28-) Samantha White | Friends Online | 00:05:21 | United Kingdom | Fiction | International Competition
27-) Apolonia Davalos | The Making Of : Loving Arms | 00:18:26 | United States | Documentary | International Competition

26-) Abdulrahman Hamad | Beware Of The Monster | 00:10:30 | Egypt | Fiction | International Competition
25-) Gavin Thagard | Unmasked Voice A Covid 19 Story | 00:13:09 | United States | Festival Theme | International Competition
24-) Inés Klein | Mr. Blue | 00:10:00 | Spain | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
23-) Eva Muñoz | Hannya | 00:28:25 | France | Fiction | International Competition

22-) Nadia Flamenco | Josefina | 00:05:00 | United States | Festival Theme | International Competition
21-) Angelena Bonnet | Change The World | 00:38:38 | Australia | Documentary | International Competition
20-) Tom Bessoir | 2020 | 00:01:41 | United States | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
19-) Adam Fiske | Lace Monster | 00:06:42 | United States | Fiction | International Competition

18-) Alexander Yellen | Dead End Drive | 00:14:56 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
17-) Jason Pitts | Alone | 00:33:00 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
16-) Joe Chang | I'm Not An Angel | 00:10:46 | Canada | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
15-) Ediz Kentkuran | Pasha's Dream | 00:09:00 | Turkey | Fiction | International Competition
14-) Christian Durán | 72 Hours | 00:18:16 | Mexico | Fiction | International Competition
13-) Lisa de Bye | Alex | 00:10:45 | Netherlands | Fiction | International Competition
12-) Helen Alexis Yonov | The Gesture And The Word | 00:22:48 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
11-) Lukas Vizner | Only Human | 00:28:06 | Slovakia | Fiction | International Competition
10-) Lia Beltrami | A Burst of Song | 00:30:00 | Italy | Documentary | International Competition
9-) Ryan Orizabal | Say No More | 00:13:41 | Canada | Fiction | International Competition
8-) Beatrice Pecorella | Trash Odissey | 00:03:18 | Italy | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
7-) Fatima Kried | Yuluu | 00:02:52 | United Kingdom | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
6-) Alexis Ramirez | Out Of Boredom | 00:08:31 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
5-) Adélaïde Nicvert | Family Salad | 00:03:45 | France | Fiction | International Competition
4-) Maria Brenda, Binjal Patel | Blank Wall | 00:11:42 | United States | Fiction | International Competition
3-) Shahsanem Murray | Life & Covid-19 | 00:16:44 | United Kingdom | Documentary | International Competition
2-) Bellopropello | The Game Just Got Real | 00:01:00 | Switzerland | Animation/Experimental | International Competition
1-) Deborah Richards | Dark Lights | 00:10:00 | United States | Fiction | International Competition

 

Ulusal Yarışma Bölümü
66-) Derya Baykan | Destiny | 00:15:21 | Turkey | Festival Theme | National Competition
65-) İbrahim Sevinç, Tamer Akçay | War Crime | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
64-) Mahmut Taş | Cracked | 00:05:00 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
63-) Maierfu Maimaitituerxun | Qarantine | 00:04:39 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
62-) Alper Yasin Ateş | Pisa | 00:07:36 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
61-) Muhammet Emin Altunkaynak | Anormal | 00:04:59 | Turkey | Festival Theme | National Competition
60-) Mehmet Can Yavuz | Weaknesses | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
59-) Fatma Mizan Tuzgen | Animosity | 00:09:05 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
58-) Kadir Uzun | Ash And Lung | 00:12:48 | Turkey | Animation/Experimental | National Competition
57-) Biriz Aydinç Öztüzemen | It Looks Like Rain | 00:19:25 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
56-) Mehmet Köprü | Seeds Of Goca Yoruk | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition

55-) Ferhat Ertan | A Mask | 00:04:00 | Turkey | Festival Theme | National Competition
54-) Emine Yildirim | Androktones | 00:09:35 | Turkey | Animation/Experimental | National Competition
53-) Ramin Matin | Dissonance | 00:18:58 | Turkey | Festival Theme | National Competition
52-) Burhan Hatinoğlu | The Land | 00:13:32 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
51-) Gökşin Doğa Egesoy | Paramnesia | 00:26:03 | Turkey | Festival Theme | National Competition
50-) Arda Akçay, Alp Orhon | Kemeraltı : İzmir'in En Büyük Çocuğu | 00:20:06 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
49-) Hüseyin Arif Turgut | The Revenge | 00:11:20 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
48-) Hakan Ünal | Allegoria | 00:14:16 | Turkey | Animation/Experimental | National Competition
47-) Umut Ulaş Er | Scarecrow | 00:08:46 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
46-) Abdullah Çeper | Tip Of The Zipper | 00:13:01 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
45-) Orhan Tekeoğlu | Untold Story Of Fatma Kayacı | 00:40:00 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
44-) Ülkü Sönmez | A Section From Troy | 00:17:00 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
43-) Burak Çıtanak | The Debt | 00:19:08 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
42-) Züleyha Dinleyici | Dead Body Bather | 00:16:21 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
41-) Hakan Erdoğan | 45 Size Heels | 00:17:00 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
40-) Harun Sağlam | Spell Out | 00:04:58 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
39-) Ahmet Keçili | Seval | 00:17:19 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
38-) Ege Karakurt | Whistle | 00:11:35 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
37-) Sude Özbek | Stage Dust | 00:09:49 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
36-) Ömer Furkan Kılıç | Uncanny | 00:16:56 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
35-) Hüseyin Özden | Holding On Hope | 00:27:00 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
34-) Hüseyin Özden | Liverada Kalandar | 00:29:42 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
33-) Hüseyin Özden, Yunus Emre Özden | The Left Behind | 00:27:15 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition

32-) Yeliz Gürkan | Who Cares | 00:05:27 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
31-) Melihat Özdoğan Ağgül | A Sweet Life | 00:08:26 | Turkey | Festival Theme | National Competition
30-) Derya Çelikkol | Bliss | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
29-) Özge Uçar Çığşar | Graveyard Watchman | 00:24:29 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
28-) Ramazan Demir | The Glasscity | 00:02:56 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
27-) Ramazan Demir | The System | 00:04:58 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
26-) Malaz Usta | A Year In Exile | 00:18:58 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
25-) Merve Özen | Bird's Eye | 00:06:57 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
24-) Melis Caner | Bir Aile Belgeseli | 00:25:33 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
23-) Modar Alnejem | I'm Not Alone | 00:03:28 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
22-) Pınar Yıldırım Karaman | Lost Ore Abdurrahim | 00:08:05 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
21-) Ayşe Mutlusen | The Room| 00:30:00 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
20-) Serhat Keleş | Sort Of Saudade | 00:14:59 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
19-) Abuzer Gülpınar | Two Umbrella, One Heart| 00:12:26 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
18-) İlker Köklük | Consensus | 00:19:38 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
17-) Mutlu Taşpınar | The Hunt | 00:03:33 | Turkey | Festival Theme | National Competition
16-) Yavuz Üçer | The Lutist | 00:25:01 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
15-) Nagihan Aydınlık | Healing Magic | 00:01:43 | Turkey | Animation/Experimental | National Competition
14-) Doğan Aydoğan | Tale of Misty City: Karabuk, Safranbolu | 00:34:36 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
13-) Gökhan Kum | Liminal | 00:14:20 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
12-) Hazal Koç | Paranoia | 00:02:00 | Turkey | Festival Theme | National Competition
11-) Tuğçe Sarı | Remedy | 00:12:36 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
10-) Kayahan Kaya | The Police After Me | 00:06:22 | Turkey | Animation/Experimental | National Competition
9-) Abdullah Sağlam | A Short Film About Food | 00:03:05 | Turkey | Animation/Experimental | National Competition
8-) Makbule Aras Eivazi | Borazan | 00:09:45 | Turkey | Festival Theme | National Competition
7-) Yağmur Kartal | The Toymaker Hidden Heirloom | 00:23:51 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
6-) Yavuz Selim Taşçıoğlu, Hacı Elmas | Simurg "A Tale Of Phonix" | 00:19:59 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
5-) Fatih Oruç | Masked | 00:16:18 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
4-) Burak Oğuz Saguner | Strange Seasons | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Festival Theme | National Competition
3-) Selman Deniz | Veger | 00:18:36 | Turkey | Fiction | National Competition
2-) Burak Onat | Crakling | 00:23:19 | Turkey | Documentary | National Competition
1-) Elif Turan | Corona Daydream | 00:02:05 | Turkey | Festival Theme | National Competition