Başvuru Yapan Filmler

Başvuru Yapan Filmler

Son Güncelleme : 29 Mayıs 2020 | 19:41

Uluslararası Yarışma Bölümü

12-)  Alessandro Riccardi | Nisciuno | 00:07:00 | Italy | Best Festival Theme | International Competition

11-) Xiaogang Wei | Endless Pain In Beautiful Times | 00:13:42 | China | Best Fiction | International Competition

10-) Vinay Pujara | My Beloved Wife | 00:14:13 | United States | Best Fiction | International Competition

9-) Johnnie Semerad | Temptation Of Saint Francis | 00:06:02 | United States | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

8-) Huang Weipeng Huang | Splash | 00:09:24 | China | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

7-) Toko Shiiki | We Women Weave | 00:25:28 | United States | Best Documentary | International Competition

6-) Armine Vosganian | Ishtar | 00:20:00 | Romania | Best Festival Theme | International Competition

5-) Stefan Levchenko None | Anna Tholia And Her Chosen Family | 00:13:52 | France | Best Documentary | International Competition

4-) Lia Beltrami | Wells Of Hope | 00:30:00 | Italy | Best Festival Theme | International Competition

3-) Aglaja Filipović | You Know What I Have Nightmares About | 00:14:45 | Serbia | Best Fiction | International Competition

2-) Diego Fandos | Aurora | 00:10:00 | Spain | Best Fiction | International Competition

1-) İrem Baydar | Congrats, You Lost. | 00:29:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | International Competition

 

Ulusal Yarışma Bölümü

57-) Lutfican Umut | Crn1138 | 00:02:52 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

56-) Nazmi Egemen Aydoğan | Bare Feet | 00:05:28 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

55-) Hatice Aşkın | App | 00:16:44 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

54-) Bijan Karim | From Then On, I'D Know! | 00:04:05 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

53-) Turgay Kural | Ada'M | 00:27:37 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

52-) Onur Can Atlı | Remaining in Derik | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

51-) Onur Gül | Bond | 00:05:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

50-) Ferhat Atik | Psychology Of Migration 30" | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

49-) Aysıla Yıldız | Zipper-Fermoirophobia | 00:06:00 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

48-) İsmail Kurt | Dönüşüm - Inversion | 00:09:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

47-) Yavuz Akyıldız | Rain, Snorkel & Green Beans | 00:19:10 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

46-) Merve Kuş Mataracı |  The Core | 00:14:46 | Iran | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

45-) Doğukan Tatar | Sleep Kiss | 00:02:39 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

44-) Barış Özcan | Birthday  | 00:10:10 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

43-) Birnur Karatimur Çutsay | Tear Drop | 00:05:11 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

42-) Mustafa Gürbüz | Mother Mariam | 00:08:41 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

41-) Özümcan Akın | Röpriz (Reprıse) | 00:02:01 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

40-) Ferman Narin | The Sugar Grocer | 00:19:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

39-) Ferman Narin | Pirabok | 00:27:37 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

38-) Göksel Altül | Uroborus | 00:05:32 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

37-) Fatih Kaynarca | Henna | 00:12:00 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

36-) Bilal Seyhan | Day More | 00:08:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

35-) Mehmet Tığlı | Sycamore | 00:14:50 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

34-) Evren  Özgür  | Infinity Of The Universe | 00:14:40 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

33-) Hüseyin Baki Karataş | Salı | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

32-) Muhammed Furkan Altınkaynak | The Pit | 00:11:10 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

31-) Özgür Can Uzunyaşa | Otis Tarda | 00:19:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

30-) Fatih Ertekin | Yaylacı / Transhumant | 00:19:48 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

29-) Şemi Umut Karataş | We Can't Be As Close As Before | 00:13:38 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

28-) Fırat Özeler | The Banquet / Ziyafet | 00:19:27 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

27-) Büşra Özkan | The Silhouette | 00:13:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

26-) Atakan Göktepe | Best Actress | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

25-) Ozan Sertdemir | Thanks Superman | 00:19:47 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

24-) Sercan Karaman | Last War | 00:06:41 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

23-) Murat Bayramoğlu | Cemil | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

22-) Emre Zengineken | Door | 00:11:11 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

21-) Serkan Kırbacı | What If | 00:14:53 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

20-) Ufuk Çavuş | A Blackbox Tale | 00:08:48 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

19-) Mehmet Ayaz Secgil | Life Is Beatiful Together | 00:14:29 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

18-) Doğukan Tatar | Mandarin | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

17-) Buğra Mert Alkayalar | Why Not? | 00:10:48 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

16-) Hamza Erhan Gürpınar | Diva | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

15-) Volkan Güleryüz | Iris | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

14-) Atom Saskal | We Want Our Future! | 00:13:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

13-) Ahmet Melik Sözcüer | Baba | 00:19:52 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

12-) Kasım Ördek | I'am Raining Down Into The City | 00:14:48 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

11-) Gökhan Deniz Dinçer | Time-VID19 | 00:02:32 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

10-) Rıdvan Karaman | Glassy Stares | 00:25:17 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

9-) Mert & Berk Sata | The Frame | 00:07:31 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

8-) Atakan Göktepe | Best Actress | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

7-) Cihan Emre Zengin | Quarantine Kids | 00:02:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

6-) Cihan Emre Zengin | There Is Tea, If You Drink | 00:18:42 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

5-) Sinem Kanat | Night Ride | 00:10:09 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

4-) Meltem Cemiloğlu | The Invitation | 00:02:17 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

3-) Burak Oğuz Saguner | One Third Of A Second | 00:15:40 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

2-) Tahir Emre Özder | The Box | 00:01:16 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

1-) Emre Sefer | Some Cats Of The Neighborhood | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition